Dupont Memorial Middle School
 

2016 - 2017 Bus Stop Schedule 

Dupont Memorial Middle School

 


FIRST SGT. KEVIN A. DUPONT MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
   
BUS 1  
6:49 AM E MAIN ST @ HILLMAN ST
6:53 AM E MAIN ST @ MARYLAND AVE
6:55 AM E MAIN ST @ ETON ST
6:58 AM 164 CAREW ST
7:00 AM CAREW ST @ EAST ST
7:02 AM BEAUCHAMP TERR @ OXFORD ST
7:04 AM LOVELAND TER @ GLENDALE ST
7:09 AM ONDRICK DR @ JEAN CIR
7:10 AM EAST ST @ VICTORIA PARK 
7:14 AM E MAIN ST @ ARMANELLA ST
   
BUS 2  
6:48 AM FULLER RD @ DAVID ST
6:51 AM SHERIDAN ST @ HOLIDAY CIR
6:53 AM SHERIDAN ST @ SCHLEY ST
6:57 AM MEMORIAL DR @ BEAUREGARD TER
6:55 AM MONTGOMERY ST @ FITZPATRICK LN
7:02 AM MONTGOMERY ST @ COLONIAL CIR
7:07 AM GRANBY RD @ STANLEY DR
7:11 AM GRANBY RD @ LAUZIER TER
7:13 AM MEMORIAL DR @ BEAUREGARD TER
   
BUS 3  
6:40 AM 221 WOODCREST DR
6:44 AM GRANBY RD @ SZETELA DR
6:45 AM CHAMPAIGM AVE @ LEONA AVE
6:47 AM LEONA AVE @ LAWRENCE RD
6:48 AM LAWRENCE RD @ BROUILLARD DR
6:53 AM NELSON ST @ CARTER DR
6:54 AM NELSON ST @ COBB AVE
6:55 AM 350 GRANBY RD
6:54 AM MAYFLOWER AVE @ OVERLOOK DR
7:00 AM SUNFLOWER AVE @ ONDRIK ST
7:03 AM CLAIRMONT AVE @ EDGEWOOD AVE
7:05 AM SIMONICH ST @ SWOL ST
7:08 AM COLUMBA ST @ LAUREL ST
7:13 AM COLUMBA ST @ CONNELL ST
   
BUS 4  
7:03 AM NAWROCKI DR @ TURNAROUND
7:05 AM SLATE RD @ DEJORDY LN
7:08 AM SHERIDAN ST @ CENTRAL AVE
7:15 AM SHERIDAN ST @ TAYLOR ST
   
BUS 5  
6:50 AM BURNETT RD @ ROBAK DR
6:54 AM BURNETT RD @ LOOMIS DR
6:55 AM BURNETT RD @OLKO CIR
6:58 AM OLKO CIR @ DEROY DR
6:59 AM BURNETT RD @ SANDTRAP WAY
7:05 AM BLUEBIRD ACRES TRAILER PARK
   
BUS 6  
6:39 AM DOBEK AVE@SZADY DR
6:40 AM SZADY DR @ CARPENTER AVE
6:44 AM POST RD & ANGELA DR @ SECOND INTERSECTION
6:48 AM ANGELA DR @ POST RD
6:51 AM SESAME DR @ SAVORY DR
6:52 AM SESAME DR @ TARDY RD
7:00 AM CINNAMON DR @ BASIL RD
7:04 AM LAFOND DR @ TOLPA CIR
7:05 AM TOLPA CIR @ TOLPA CT
7:06 AM LABELLE DR @ LABELLE CIR
7:07 AM LABELLE CIR @ MARK ST
   
BUS 7  
6:45 AM FULLER RD @ DAVID ST
6:49 AM GRATTAN ST @ LEARY AVE
6:50 AM GRATTAN ST @ ASHGROVE ST
6:52 AM DICKINSON ST @ ASHLEY ST
6:59 AM STEWART ST @ LUDGER AVE
7:05 AM VALIER AVE @ JULIA AVE
7:08 AM 260 SCHOOLHOUSE RD
7:11 AM TRILBY AVE @ CHRISTOPHER ST

© 2014 CHICOPEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS -DUPONT MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
650 FRONT STREET, CHICOPEE, MA 01013
TEL: 413-594-1881, FAX: 413-594-1897

 


Content Management